İzmir-Van Bus Tickets On Turna.com

İzmir Van Other Transportation Options

İzmir Van Bus Ticket Information

The Cheapest Price
200.00 TL
The Cheapest Month
January

Izmir Van Bus Tickets (One-Way)

See the cheapest prices for İzmir Van buses

Izmir - Van
17 January 2021, Sunday 12:00
Izmir - Van
18 January 2021, Monday 12:00
Izmir - Van
19 January 2021, Tuesday 12:00
Izmir - Van
20 January 2021, Wednesday 12:00
Izmir - Van
25 January 2021, Monday 12:00
Izmir - Van
26 January 2021, Tuesday 12:00
Izmir - Van
28 January 2021, Thursday 12:00
Izmir - Van
29 January 2021, Friday 12:00
Izmir - Van
04 February 2021, Thursday 14:00
Izmir - Van
05 February 2021, Friday 14:00
Izmir - Van
06 February 2021, Saturday 14:00

Information on bus trips between İzmir Van

In the next 3 month period, cheapest one way İzmir Van bus tickets are: 200 TL.

To find İzmir Van bus tickets below average, you must book at least 8 days before the departure date.

İzmir intercity bus departure and exit points are: Bayındır, Basmane (Konak, İzmir), Balçova, Ayrancılar (Torbalı, İzmir), Aliağa, Bergama, Beydağ, Buca, Pınarcık (Aliağa, İzmir), Özdere Otogarı (Menderes, İzmir), Ödemiş, Narlıdere, Menemen, Menderes, Konak, Kiraz, Kınık, Kemalpaşa, Karşıyaka, Bornova, Karaburun, İzmir, Güzelbahçe, Gümüldür (İzmir), Gaziemir, Foça, Efes Tarihi Kenti (Selçuk, İzmir), Dikili, Çiğli, Çeşme, Çandarlı (Dikili, İzmir), Kabakum (Dikili, İzmir), Salihleraltı (Dikili, İzmir), Selçuk, Ürkmez (İzmir), Urla, Torbalı, Tire, Şakran (Aliağa, İzmir), Soğukkuyu (Bayraklı, İzmir), Seferihisar, Armutlu Köprüsü (Kemalpaşa, İzmir), Alaçatı (Çeşme, İzmir), Bergama Yolayrımı (Bergama, İzmir), Ilıca (Çeşme, İzmir), Sarnıç (Gaziemir, İzmir), Adnan Menderes Havaalanı (Gaziemir, İzmir), Sütçüler (Kemalpaşa, İzmir), Dikili Yolayrımı (Dikili, İzmir), Dikiliçatı and Payamlı.

Van The intercity bus arrival-landing terminals are: Ziyaret (Van), Van, Saray (Van), Özalp, Muradiye, Gürpınar, Erciş, Edremit (Van), Çatak, Çaldıran, Başkale, Bahçesaray, Gevaş, Karasu Market (Başkale, Van), Ferit Melen Havalimanı (Edremit, Van), Çiçekli (Edremit, Van) and Güzelsu (Gürpınar, Van).

You may travel faster between Izmir Van by cheap Izmir Van flight tciket flights.

İzmir Van bus ticket questions

  • Which are the most popular bus companies that operate between İzmir Van?
    3 bus companies operate between İzmir and Van. Most frequent bus companies are, , and .
  • When is the cheapest day of the week to travel from İzmir to Van by bus?
    One of the tricks to find cheap rates when traveling by bus is to know which day of the week you can travel cheaper. Monday is the cheapest day on bus tickets, while Wednesday is the most expensive day.
  • How can TURNA.COM find such cheap bus ticket prices?
    In Turna.com, inventory of 200+ bus companies are scanned in seconds online. All options are compared to find the best priced bus tickets. We enable you to find empty bus seats in seconds. The buses are chosen among the buses that comply with hygiene and cleanliness rules.
Your request is being processed, please wait...
Reset Password

Enter the email address associated with your account, and we'll email you a link to reset your password.

x
Dear user:
x
To subscribe to the free
campaign mailing list
Please enter a valid e-mail adress.