İzmir-Antalya Bus Tickets On Turna.com

İzmir Antalya Other Transportation Options

İzmir Antalya Bus Ticket Information

The Cheapest Price
56.00 TL
The Cheapest Month
May
Most Popular Bus Company
Shortest Bus Trip Duration
13 hour(s) 14 min

Izmir Antalya Bus Tickets (One-Way)

See the cheapest prices for İzmir Antalya buses

Isparta Petrol
Izmir - Antalya
19 April 2021, Monday 09:30
Isparta Petrol
Izmir - Antalya
20 June 2021, Sunday 09:30
Isparta Petrol
Izmir - Antalya
21 June 2021, Monday 09:30
Isparta Petrol
Izmir - Antalya
11 July 2021, Sunday 09:30
Isparta Petrol
Izmir - Antalya
12 July 2021, Monday 09:30
İstanbul Kalesi Seyahat
Izmir - Antalya
17 April 2021, Saturday 10:30
İstanbul Kalesi Seyahat
Izmir - Antalya
21 April 2021, Wednesday 10:30
İstanbul Kalesi Seyahat
Izmir - Antalya
23 April 2021, Friday 10:30
İstanbul Kalesi Seyahat
Izmir - Antalya
24 April 2021, Saturday 10:30
İstanbul Kalesi Seyahat
Izmir - Antalya
26 April 2021, Monday 10:30
Isparta Petrol
Izmir - Antalya
15 April 2021, Thursday 07:30
İstanbul Kalesi Seyahat
Izmir - Antalya
20 April 2021, Tuesday 10:30

Information on bus trips between İzmir Antalya

In the next 3 month period, cheapest one way İzmir Antalya bus tickets are: 56 TL.

To find İzmir Antalya bus tickets below average, you must book at least 65 days before the departure date.

İzmir Antalya morning buses are 3% cheaper than evening bus trips. (Calculated based on the average of the lowest prices shown in TURNA.COM search results within 30 days from today.)

İzmir intercity bus departure and exit points are: Bayındır, Basmane (Konak, İzmir), Balçova, Ayrancılar (Torbalı, İzmir), Aliağa, Bergama, Beydağ, Buca, Pınarcık (Aliağa, İzmir), Özdere Otogarı (Menderes, İzmir), Ödemiş, Narlıdere, Menemen, Menderes, Konak, Kiraz, Kınık, Kemalpaşa, Karşıyaka, Bornova, Karaburun, İzmir, Güzelbahçe, Gümüldür (İzmir), Gaziemir, Foça, Efes Tarihi Kenti (Selçuk, İzmir), Dikili, Çiğli, Çeşme, Çandarlı (Dikili, İzmir), Kabakum (Dikili, İzmir), Salihleraltı (Dikili, İzmir), Selçuk, Ürkmez (İzmir), Urla, Torbalı, Tire, Şakran (Aliağa, İzmir), Soğukkuyu (Bayraklı, İzmir), Seferihisar, Armutlu Köprüsü (Kemalpaşa, İzmir), Alaçatı (Çeşme, İzmir), Bergama Yolayrımı (Bergama, İzmir), Ilıca (Çeşme, İzmir), Sarnıç (Gaziemir, İzmir), Adnan Menderes Havaalanı (Gaziemir, İzmir), Sütçüler (Kemalpaşa, İzmir), Dikili Yolayrımı (Dikili, İzmir), Dikiliçatı and Payamlı.

Antalya The intercity bus arrival-landing terminals are: Kızılcadağ (Korkuteli, Antalya), Korkuteli, Kumluca, Küçüklü (Gazipaşa, Antalya), İbradı, Kemer (Antalya), Tekirova (Kemer, Antalya), Sögüt (Korkuteli, Antalya), Yeşilköy (Finike, Antalya), Turunçova (Finike, Antalya), Olimpos (Kumluca, Antalya), Serik, Akseki (Antalya), Finike, Elmalı, Gündoğmuş, Gazipaşa, Göynük (Kemer, Antalya), Antalya, Demre, Belek (Serik, Antalya), Aksu (Antalya), Güzeloba (Muratpaşa, Antalya), Antalya Kırsal Terminali, Belek Kavşağı (Serik, Antalya), Beldibi (Gazipaşa, Antalya), Çamyuva (Kemer, Antalya), Olympos Kavşağı (Kumluca, Antalya), Çalkaya (Aksu, Antalya), Kekova (Demre, Antalya) and Alakent.

You may travel faster between Izmir Antalya by cheap Izmir Antalya flight tciket flights.

İzmir Antalya bus ticket questions

  • How long does it take between İzmir Antalya by bus?
    The shortest bus journey takes 4 hour .
  • Which are the most popular bus companies that operate between İzmir Antalya?
    9 bus companies operate between İzmir and Antalya. Most frequent bus companies are, Pamukkale Turizm, Isparta Petrol, Güney Akdeniz, İstanbul Kalesi Seyahat and Balıkesir Uludağ.
  • When is the cheapest day of the week to travel from İzmir to Antalya by bus?
    One of the tricks to find cheap rates when traveling by bus is to know which day of the week you can travel cheaper. Monday is the cheapest day on bus tickets, while Friday is the most expensive day.
  • How can TURNA.COM find such cheap bus ticket prices?
    In Turna.com, inventory of 200+ bus companies are scanned in seconds online. All options are compared to find the best priced bus tickets. We enable you to find empty bus seats in seconds. The buses are chosen among the buses that comply with hygiene and cleanliness rules.
Your request is being processed, please wait...
Reset Password

Enter the email address associated with your account, and we'll email you a link to reset your password.

x
Dear user:
x
To subscribe to the free
campaign mailing list
Please enter a valid e-mail adress.