Konya-Aksaray Bus Tickets On Turna.com

Konya Aksaray Other Transportation Options

Konya Aksaray Bus Ticket Information

The Cheapest Price
27.00 TL
The Cheapest Month
April
Most Popular Bus Company
Shortest Bus Trip Duration
3 hour(s)

Konya Aksaray Bus Tickets (One-Way)

See the cheapest prices for Konya Aksaray buses

Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
18 April 2021, Sunday 07:00
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
20 April 2021, Tuesday 07:00
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
22 April 2021, Thursday 04:15
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
23 April 2021, Friday 04:15
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
24 April 2021, Saturday 04:30
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
26 April 2021, Monday 04:30
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
27 April 2021, Tuesday 04:30
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
02 May 2021, Sunday 04:30
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
10 May 2021, Monday 04:30
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
11 May 2021, Tuesday 04:30
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
12 May 2021, Wednesday 04:30
Isparta Petrol
Konya - Aksaray
13 May 2021, Thursday 04:30

Information on bus trips between Konya Aksaray

In the next 3 month period, cheapest one way Konya Aksaray bus tickets are: 27 TL.

To find Konya Aksaray bus tickets below average, you must book at least 0 days before the departure date.

Konya Aksaray morning buses are 31% cheaper than evening bus trips. (Calculated based on the average of the lowest prices shown in TURNA.COM search results within 30 days from today.)

Konya intercity bus departure and exit points are: Selçuklu, Sarayönü, Meram, Ladik (Sarayönü, Konya), Kulu Makası (Kulu, Konya), Kulu, Konya, Karapınar (Konya), Kadınhanı, Ilgın, Hüyük, Hadim, Güneysınır, Ereğli (Konya), Emirgazi, Doğanhisar, Derebucak, Derbent, Çumra, Çeltik, Halkapınar, Seydişehir, Tavşançalı (Kulu, Konya), Taşkent, Yunak, Yeniceoba (Cihanbeyli, Konya), Yalıhüyük, Tuzlukçu, Zengen (Ereğli, Konya), Çakmak (Ereğli, Konya), Cihanbeyli, Bozkır, Beyşehir, Altınekin, Akşehir Şapçı Dinlenme Tesisleri (Akşehir, Konya), Akşehir, Akseki (Meram, Konya), Akören, Ahırlı, İçeriçumra (Çumra, Konya), Karatay Otobüs Terminali (Karatay, Konya), Konya Tren Garı (Meram, Konya), Dedeman Konya (Selçuklu, Konya), Argıt Hanı (Ilgın, Konya), Kıreli (Hüyük, Konya), Ereğli Yolayrımı (Ereğli, Konya) and Konya Eski Garaj.

Aksaray The intercity bus arrival-landing terminals are: Bozcamahmut (Eskil, Aksaray), Bağlıkaya (Aksaray), Taşpınar (Aksaray), Sultanhanı (Aksaray), Sarıyahşi, Ortaköy (Aksaray), Gülağaç, Güzelyurt, Eskil, Alayhan (Aksaray), Aksaray, Ağaçören, Eşmekaya (Eskil, Aksaray) and Orhan Ağaçlı Dinlenme Tesisleri (Aksaray).

Konya Aksaray bus ticket questions

  • How long does it take between Konya Aksaray by bus?
    The shortest bus journey takes 1 hour .
  • Which are the most popular bus companies that operate between Konya Aksaray?
    29 bus companies operate between Konya and Aksaray. Most frequent bus companies are, Metro Turizm, Yeni Aksaray, Yükseller Aksaray Birlik, Tokat Yıldızı and Malatya Zafer Turizm.
  • When is the cheapest day of the week to travel from Konya to Aksaray by bus?
    One of the tricks to find cheap rates when traveling by bus is to know which day of the week you can travel cheaper. Monday is the cheapest day on bus tickets, while Tuesday is the most expensive day.
  • How can TURNA.COM find such cheap bus ticket prices?
    In Turna.com, inventory of 200+ bus companies are scanned in seconds online. All options are compared to find the best priced bus tickets. We enable you to find empty bus seats in seconds. The buses are chosen among the buses that comply with hygiene and cleanliness rules.
Your request is being processed, please wait...
Reset Password

Enter the email address associated with your account, and we'll email you a link to reset your password.

x
Dear user:
x
To subscribe to the free
campaign mailing list
Please enter a valid e-mail adress.