Bus Tickets from Nazilli to Kuşadası On Turna.com

Nazilli Kuşadası Bus Ticket Information

Cheapest Price
270.00 TL
Cheapest Month
June
Most Popular Bus Company
Shortest Bus Trip Duration
2 hour(s)

Nazilli Kuşadasi Bus Tickets (One-Way)

See the cheapest prices for Nazilli Kuşadası buses

Kontur Turizm
Nazilli - Kuşadası
28 June 2024, Friday 08:00
Kontur Turizm
Nazilli - Kuşadası
29 June 2024, Saturday 08:00
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
28 June 2024, Friday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
29 June 2024, Saturday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
30 June 2024, Sunday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
01 July 2024, Monday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
02 July 2024, Tuesday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
03 July 2024, Wednesday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
04 July 2024, Thursday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
05 July 2024, Friday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
06 July 2024, Saturday 10:45
Anadolu Ulaşım
Nazilli - Kuşadası
07 July 2024, Sunday 10:45

Kuşadası Arrival Bus Tickets

How much are Kuşadası bus tickets, see schedules

Güney Akdeniz
01 July 2024, Monday 02:30
Sakarya VİB
02 July 2024, Tuesday 01:00
Lüks Karadeniz Seyahat
01 July 2024, Monday 06:45
Didim Seyahat
01 July 2024, Monday 09:00
Anadolu Ulaşım
01 July 2024, Monday 10:45
Kontur Turizm
01 July 2024, Monday 16:45
Kale Seyahat
01 July 2024, Monday 14:30
Kontur Turizm
02 July 2024, Tuesday 13:30
Didim Seyahat
09 July 2024, Tuesday 11:30
Buzlu Turizm
04 July 2024, Thursday 04:45
Tokat Seyahat
01 July 2024, Monday 22:45

Bus Tickets From Nazilli

Prices of bus tickets from Nazilli

Hatay Gökbey Seyahat
02 July 2024, Tuesday 20:45
Mis Amasya Tur
06 August 2024, Tuesday 04:30
Metro Turizm
05 August 2024, Monday 09:15
Metro Turizm
14 August 2024, Wednesday 01:00
Star Batman
25 August 2024, Sunday 14:00
Ağrı Seç Turizm
02 July 2024, Tuesday 11:30
Topçam Turizm
02 July 2024, Tuesday 05:00
Star Batman
16 August 2024, Friday 14:00
Anadolu Ulaşım
01 July 2024, Monday 10:45
Balıkesir Uludağ
01 July 2024, Monday 15:30
Buzlu Turizm
01 July 2024, Monday 00:30
Mis Amasya Tur
06 July 2024, Saturday 23:00

Information on bus trips between Nazilli Kuşadası

In the next 3 month period, cheapest one way Nazilli Kuşadası bus tickets are: 270 TL.

To find Nazilli Kuşadası bus tickets below average, you must book at least 5 days before the departure date.

Nazilli Kuşadası morning buses are 16% cheaper than evening bus trips. (Calculated based on the average of the lowest prices shown in TURNA.COM search results within 30 days from today.)

Nazilli intercity bus departure and exit points are: Nazilli and İsabeyli (Nazilli, Aydın).

Kuşadası The intercity bus arrival-landing terminals are: Kuşadası, Davutlar (Kuşadası, Aydın) and Güzelçamlı (Kuşadası, Aydın).

Transportation from the City Center to Nazilli Bus Station

It is possible to reach Nazilli Intercity Bus Terminal, which is 2 kilometers away from Nazilli district center, on foot in 5-6 minutes. You can reach Nazilli Intercity Bus Terminal from many points of Nazilli, Aydın city center, and many districts of Aydın, with municipal bus, passenger service, minibus, and taxi options.

You can easily reach Nazilli Intercity Bus Terminal with the yellow city buses that pass through many central streets and neighborhoods of Nazilli, such as 75. Yıl Boulevard and Hürriyet Street. You can take the yellow bus number 302 to go to Nazilli Intercity Bus Terminal from Aydın city center. You can buy Aykart to get on the bus.

Some bus companies operating from Nazilli Intercity Bus Terminal offer free shuttle services from ticket offices in the Nazilli district center to the terminal. You can contact the bus company from which you bought the bus ticket to get information about the services that depart according to the departure times of the buses.

You can reach Nazilli Intercity Bus Terminal quickly and economically by minibusses from Aydın city center, Kuşadası, Didim, Çine, and Söke districts. Minibusses are in service every day of the week from early morning to evening.

You can reach Nazilli Intercity Bus Terminal at any time by calling a taxi from the taxi stands in the Nazilli district center to your location. You can find the address and phone number information of Nazilli taxi stops on the web.

Transportation from Kusadasi Bus Station to the City Center​

Kuşadası, one of the tourist districts of Aydın, hosts many local and foreign tourists during the summer months. There are many bus services to Kuşadası Bus Terminal, especially in summer. Kusadasi Bus Terminal is located very close to the district center. You can easily reach the district center and towns from the terminal with passenger service, minibus, and taxi options.

Most bus companies in Kuşadası offer passenger shuttle services from the terminal to the district center and surrounding towns. The shuttles depart from the terminal according to the arrival times of the buses and transport their passengers to the central points of the district. You can get information about the shuttle service by contacting the company from which you bought the Kusadasi bus ticket.

You can also use the paid passenger shuttles departing from the terminal at regular intervals to reach the district center and other touristic destinations of Aydın.

You can easily reach many points such as Didim, Davutlar, Sevgi Beach, Güzelçamlı, and Aydın city center by taking the minibusses from Kuşadası Bus Terminal and the district center. Dolmuses serve until late every day of the week. In the summer season, minibus services are more frequent.

You can reach the center and the surrounding towns quickly and comfortably with the taxis that serve 7/24 at Kuşadası Bus Terminal.

Nazilli Kuşadası bus ticket questions

  • How long does it take between Nazilli Kuşadası by bus?
    The shortest bus journey takes 2 hour .
  • Which are the most popular bus companies that operate between Nazilli Kuşadası?
    6 bus companies operate between Nazilli and Kuşadası. Most frequent bus companies are, Pamukkale Turizm, Anadolu Ulaşım, Güney Akdeniz, Metro Turizm and Kontur Turizm.
  • When is the cheapest day of the week to travel from Nazilli to Kuşadası by bus?
    One of the tricks to find cheap rates when traveling by bus is to know which day of the week you can travel cheaper. Friday is the cheapest day on bus tickets, while Wednesday is the most expensive day.
  • How can TURNA.COM find such cheap bus ticket prices?
    In Turna.com, inventory of 200+ bus companies are scanned in seconds online. All options are compared to find the best priced bus tickets. We enable you to find empty bus seats in seconds. The buses are chosen among the buses that comply with hygiene and cleanliness rules.
Your request is being processed, please wait...
Enter the email address associated with your account, and we'll email you a link to reset your password.
E-mail Address
Dear user: